Schedule

Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Open Gym
10:00 am
12:00 pm

Submission Grappling
11:00 am
12:00 pm
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
4:00 pm
Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm

BANG Boxing
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Grappling Team
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
BANG Kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Judo
6:45 pm
7:45 pm

Women’s Kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
BANG Boxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Submission Grappling
6:45 pm
7:45 pm

Women’s Kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
7:00 pm
BANG Kickboxing
Drill/Spar
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Submission Grappling
Drill/Roll
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
BANG Kickboxing
Drill/Spar
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Grappling Team
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
MMA
Drill/Spar
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Open Gym
10:00 am
12:00 pm

Submission Grappling
11:00 am
12:00 pm
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Open Gym
11:30 am
1:00 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
4:00 pm
BANG Boxing
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Grappling Team
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
BANG Kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Judo
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
BANG Boxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Submission Grappling
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
7:00 pm
BANG Kickboxing
Drill/Spar
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Submission Grappling
Drill/Roll
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
BANG Kickboxing
Drill/Spar
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Grappling Team
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
MMA
Drill/Spar
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:45 pm
Women’s Kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Women’s Kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Lil Spartans
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Youth Class
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday